Amar Ujala
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Amar Ujala
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
AU ACCOMMODATION WANTED · 2025

Accommodation Wanted ads in Amar Ujala, 2025 — read them, book yours

Every accommodation wanted classified Amar Ujala published in 2025, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Accommodation Wanted ad published in AU — no charge.
Real archive
Accommodation Wanted ads from 2011–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Accommodation Wanted classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AU rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kanpur from ₹1,050 / 25 lines.
AU Accommodation Wanted · 2025 · Published archive

Accommodation Wanted ads in Amar Ujala, 2025 — read them, book yours

Every accommodation wanted classified Amar Ujala published in 2025, newest first.

Start booking
Kanpur from ₹1,050 +GST / 25 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Amar Ujala
Amar Ujala classified page
Amar Ujala Accommodation Wanted · 2025
4 May 2025

किराये पर चाहिए भगवान टाल्कीस के 5 km दायरे में 5000-10000 sqft का शैड फैक्ट्री के लिए। सम्पर्क करें

3 accommodation wanted ads on file
Free access
Read every Accommodation Wanted ad published in AU — no charge.
Real archive
Accommodation Wanted ads from 2011–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Accommodation Wanted classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AU rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kanpur from ₹1,050 / 25 lines.
2025 archive

Accommodation Wanted ads as they appeared in AU

3 published ads. Showing the 3 most recent.

  1. 4 May 2025 · Accommodation Wanted #1884029

    किराये पर चाहिए भगवान टाल्कीस के 5 km दायरे में 5000-10000 sqft का शैड फैक्ट्री के लिए। सम्पर्क करें

  2. 23 Apr 2025 · Accommodation Wanted #1882568

    सोलर का सामान रखने के लिए गोदाम चाहिए, जो लोग देहरादून में 900+ Sq ft से बड़ा गोदाम किराए पर देना चाहते हैं तो कृपया संपर्क करें

  3. 11 Apr 2025 · Accommodation Wanted #1880753

    चाहिए किराए पर 1 या 2 मंजिला दुकान/मकान लगभग 250 गज एरिया । फतेहाबाद रोड या शमशाबाद रोड के पास। संपर्क करे

Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹1,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad

Publish in AU in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹1,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a property ad in AU

Pick your edition to see the exact AU property rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AU rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AU property rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Property in AU
CITY EDITION
Compose your property ad
Official Amar Ujala rates · 20 editions

Publish in AU in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us