Amar Ujala
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Amar Ujala
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
AU BUSINESS OFFERS OR PROPOSALS · 2015

Business Offers or Proposals ads in Amar Ujala, 2015 — read them, book yours

Every business offers or proposals classified Amar Ujala published in 2015, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Business Offers or Proposals ad published in AU — no charge.
Real archive
Business Offers or Proposals ads from 2010–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Business Offers or Proposals classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AU rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kanpur from ₹1,050 / 25 lines.
AU Business Offers or Proposals · 2015 · Published archive

Business Offers or Proposals ads in Amar Ujala, 2015 — read them, book yours

Every business offers or proposals classified Amar Ujala published in 2015, newest first.

Start booking
Kanpur from ₹1,050 +GST / 25 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Amar Ujala
Amar Ujala classified page
Amar Ujala Business Offers or Proposals · 2015
13 Dec 2015

Pvt Ltd Solar Energy Co. Grameensaururja looking for Franchise to sell solar products with minimum investment of Rs 50,000/

14 business offers or proposals ads on file
Free access
Read every Business Offers or Proposals ad published in AU — no charge.
Real archive
Business Offers or Proposals ads from 2010–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Business Offers or Proposals classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AU rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kanpur from ₹1,050 / 25 lines.
2015 archive

Business Offers or Proposals ads as they appeared in AU

14 published ads. Showing the 14 most recent.

  1. 20 Dec 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1211975

    तार फेन्सिंग मेटीरियल सप्लाइयर, एनरजईजर, कॉर्नर, लाइन इन्सुलेटर, टाइट्नर, जी ई वाइयर, पूरा मेटीरियल सप्लाइयर कॉंटॅक्ट नंबर: ०९३९३३९२१०६,.

  2. 13 Dec 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1210816

    प्राइवेट लिमिटेड सोलर एनर्जी कंपनी ग्रामीनसौरऊर्जा को आवश्यकता है फ्रैंचाइज़ी की सोलर उत्पाद बेचने की लिए निवेश रुपये 50,000.

  3. 13 Dec 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1210803

    Pvt Ltd Solar Energy Co. Grameensaururja looking for Franchise to sell solar products with minimum investment of Rs 50,000/

  4. 29 Nov 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1206473

    बृहत्तम मोबाइल / DTH रिचार्ज और अन्य जरूरी परिसेवा प्रदानकारी कंपनी की नेट कांसेप्ट के साथ जीबनभर सैलरी समेत अनलिमिटेड इनकम कीजिये #

  5. 2 Nov 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1203736

    आवश्यकता है डिग्री/डिप्लोमा इलेक्ट्रॉनिक्स, मैकेनिकल, सिविल इंजी.और कंपनी सेक्रेटरी अनुभव को प्रार्थमिकता संपर्क दि सीको लि०

  6. 5 Sep 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1196606

    क्या आपकी उम्र 18 - 29 वर्ष है? क्या आपके पास कोई धमाकेदार बिज़नेस आईडिया है जो किसी सामाजिक समस्या का समाधान कर सके ? बी!फण्ड आपके आईडिया को बिज़नेस में बदल सकता है

  7. 5 Aug 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1191343

    Sell 5ply automatic plant micro made with boiler.52"Nc cutoff WecorrPackaging Sapan Bakliwal sector1 Pithampur dist dhar MadhyaPradesh

  8. 3 Aug 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1191220

    UniTrack (ISO Certify) भारत की नं.-1 सर्वोत्तम GPS ट्रैकिंग सिस्टम कंपनी है, डिस्ट्रीब्यूटरशिप/एजेंसी लेने की लिए संपर्क करें:

  9. 11 Jul 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1186749

    Leading Manufecturer of Flour Improvers & Bakery Additives Requires C&F / Distributors and Regional Sales Officer. Good Returns. Persons/Parties Interested Mail/Send Complete details to M.N.Fine Chem Private Limited, B-149, Rishi Puram, Phase-1, Barkhera C Sector, Bhopal (M.P) Mail ID :

  10. 1 Jun 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1181555

    UniTrack ISO-Certify GPS ट्रैकर रू.-5500 में फ्री-रेंटल और 2 साल की गॉरंटी/एजेंसी हेतु संपर्क करें-,.

  11. 31 May 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1180646

    BITUMEN, Emulsion,Waterproofing Membranes,PMB,CRMB: High qlty@compteitve price. Bulk supplies to NHAI /PWD/CPWD contractors. Contact:Bengal Bitumen,Delhi.

  12. 6 May 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1177659

    Wanted franchise of bottling plant for PKGD DRINKING WATER of any reputed brand,builtup factory avail at Noida(UP) / Kundli (Har). or

  13. 9 Apr 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1172708

    कंपनी मेड हर्कुलस,हीरो,एवन साइकल्स,ट्रॉयसाइकिल,मैजिककार,झूले,बग्गी,फैक्ट्री रेट पर बहुत ही काम दामो पर क्लीयरेंस सेल संपर्क करे,साइकिल जोन शॉप नंबर १३९ तालकटोरा रोड,आलमबाग,लखनऊ

  14. 25 Mar 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1168860

    www.UPonline.in www.UttarakhandOnline.in - EXCELLENT BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY - Become our Business Associate - A Lifetime Business Opportunity in all towns of UP & Uttarakhand. Contact Mr. Udaya - /

Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹1,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad

Publish in AU in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹1,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a business ad in AU

Pick your edition to see the exact AU business rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AU rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AU business rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Business in AU
CITY EDITION
Compose your business ad
Official Amar Ujala rates · 20 editions

Publish in AU in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us